Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 21 to 27 of 27
  1. #21
    Junior Member

    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    348
    Thanked
    30
    Thanks
    426
    Team Name: AkimboIsGod
    Player 1 & Timezone: Akimbo GMT + 8
    Player 2 & Timezone: Akimbo25 GMT + 3
    Substitute & Timezone: Ruth GMT + 3
    Last edited by Akimbo; 5 Days Ago at 04:26 PM.

  2. #22
    inactive

    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Country
    Posts
    1,485
    Thanked
    622
    Thanks
    939
    Originally Posted by Opeth View Post
    Team Name: sonko7
    Player 1 & Timezone: opeth - israel timezone
    Player 2 & Timezone: ^5girl - israel timezone
    Substitute & Timezone: kebabzovaabz - israel timezone
    update our sub to k1ng_musa please

  3. #23
    New Member

    Join Date
    May 2016
    Country
    Posts
    40
    Thanked
    7
    Thanks
    1
    Team name: DDC
    Rev GMT +3
    BLUZingo GMT +3
    Substitute 🤴 Ahmad2 GMT +3

  4. #24
    Ganggbangg's Avatar Junior Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Country
    Posts
    391
    Thanked
    397
    Thanks
    331
    Added all the people that registered thusfar, only 1 more spot left !!

  5. #25
    New Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Posts
    19
    Thanked
    5
    Thanks
    0
    Team Name: Ezez
    Player 1 & Timezone: b0zi, GMT + 8
    Player 2 & Timezone: EazyE, GMT + 2
    Substitute & Timezone: ^8Rycan^A, GMT + 8

  6. #26
    Ganggbangg's Avatar Junior Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Country
    Posts
    391
    Thanked
    397
    Thanks
    331
    Registration has closed as all spots are filled.

    Thread will soon get updated with a bracket and match date.

  7. #27
    Ganggbangg's Avatar Junior Member

    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Country
    Posts
    391
    Thanked
    397
    Thanks
    331







    Alternatively you can follow a live bracket on Challonge: https://challonge.com/fgunz2v2tourney






    Kuzanbar vs SGBoleh

    Daebakfenklub vs zodiphonexrrose

    KingVerali vs Ezez

    Barkuzan vs Immortal

    Heez vs PrincessEmma

    KIFESHJEDENKTSHIFISSAWOLLAH vs NiceGuys

    sonko7 vs DDC

    transduo vs AkimboIsGod




    The matchday for this round is Saturday 25th May (25/05/2019)
    The first match shall be played approximately 15:00 GMT +1


    Remember this rule: "If you or your teammates can't show up on this date, you should contact either Eagle or me within 3 days of posting. If you fail to do so and can't show up, you are disqualified."

    For any questions / queries feel free to PM me Ganggbangg or Eagle.

    Goodluck to all of the teams!

    P.S.

    The matches are going to be streamed on this channel: https://www.twitch.tv/ganggbangggunz
    Last edited by Eagle; 4 Days Ago at 08:02 PM.

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)